ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11707564
nr 1170 7564
Hans Viksten
(1926-1987), Sverige
Hans Viksten (1926-1987), Sverige. Satelliter, signed and numbered 38/50, signerad, motivet: 55x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Satelliter, signerad och numrerad 38/50, signerad, motivet: 55x43
Hans Viksten, Swedish painter, born 1926, dead 1987.
1000
SEK 600
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:05:07
16/3 10:20:13
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik